Schedule style 1

  • Cycle Fit
  • 6:00am- 7:00am
  • Adrian Armstrong
  • Cycle Fit
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Ali Massimini
  • YinVin Yoga
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Trish McCarver
  • Hard Strikes
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Cathe Friedrich
  • Silver Sneakers
  • 10:45am- 11:30am
  • Cathe Friedrich
  • Boot Camp
  • 5:30pm- 6:20pm
  • Dennis Weaver
  • Cycle Fit
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • Jenn Arnott
  • Body Pump
  • 6:30pm- 7:30pm
  • Christine Murphy
  • Yoga
  • 7:00pm- 8:00pm
  • Nikki Eisen
  • Cycle Fit
  • 6:00am- 7:00am
  • Ali Massimini
  • Body Sculpting
  • 8:00am- 9:00am
  • Nancy Ciavirella
  • Cycle Fit
  • 9:00am- 9:45am
  • Lisa Faracchio
  • Zumba
  • 9:15am- 10:15am
  • Lisa Brigandi
  • Barre Fit
  • 9:15am- 10:15am
  • Julie Schell
  • Body Pump
  • 10:20am- 11:20am
  • Susan Byrne
  • Zumba Gold
  • 10:45am- 11:30am
  • Lisa Brigandi
  • Body Pump
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • Christine Murphy
  • Cycle Fit
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • Jenn Arnott
  • Kickboxing
  • 6:30pm- 7:30pm
  • Jackie Kurth
  • Cycle Fit
  • 6:00am- 7:00am
  • Ali Massimini
  • Cycle Fit
  • 9:00am- 9:45am
  • Margie Amaradio
  • Cardio Leg Blast
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Cathe Friedrich
  • Senior Stretch
  • 10:45am- 11:30am
  • Cathe Friedrich
  • Boot Camp
  • 5:30pm- 6:20pm
  • Dennis Weaver
  • Cycle Fit
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • Laurie Davidson
  • Body Pump
  • 6:30pm- 7:30pm
  • Kelly Connor
  • Yin Yoga
  • 7:00pm- 8:00pm
  • Wendy
  • Cycle Fit
  • 6:00am- 7:00am
  • Lisa Faracchio
  • Body Pump
  • 8:00am- 9:00am
  • Nancy Ciavirella
  • Yoga
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Trish McCarver
  • Cycle Fit
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Adrian Armstrong
  • Cathe Live
  • 9:15am- 10:15am
  • Cathe Friedrich
  • Silver Sneakers
  • 10:45am- 11:30am
  • Donna DeSimone
  • Body Pump
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • Kelly Connor
  • Cycle Fit
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • Shirley Anderson
  • Barre Fit
  • 6:30pm- 7:30pm
  • Julie Schell
  • Yoga
  • 7:00pm- 8:00pm
  • Nancy Cunningham
  • Cycle Fit
  • 6:00am- 7:00am
  • Lisa Faracchio
  • Cycle Fit
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Susan Byrne
  • Strong By Zumba
  • 9:15am- 10:15am
  • Lisa Brigandi
  • Step Choreography & Weights
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Cathe Friedrich
  • Body Pump
  • 10:45am- 11:45am
  • Susan Byrne
  • Zumba Gold
  • 10:45am- 11:30am
  • Lisa Brigandi
  • Body Pump
  • 8:10am- 9:10am
  • Jen Felmey
  • All Step
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Laurie Davidson
  • Cycle Fit
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Shirley Anderson
  • Yoga
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Nikki Eisen
  • Boot Camp
  • 9:20am- 10:10am
  • Dennis Weaver
  • Cycle Fit
  • 10:20am- 11:20am
  • Nancy Cunningham
  • Body Sculpting
  • 10:20am- 11:20am
  • Jackie Kurth
  • Cycle Fit
  • 8:10am- 9:05am
  • Lisa Faracchio
  • Yoga
  • 8:15am- 9:05am
  • Trish McCarver
  • Yin Yoga
  • 9:15am- 10:15am
  • Trish McCarver
  • Tabata Strength
  • 9:15am- 10:15am
  • Christine Murphy
  • Cycle Fit
  • 9:15am- 10:05am
  • Lisa Faracchio
  • Body Pump Express
  • 10:30am- 11:00am
  • Christine Murphy