Group Fitness Class Schedule

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
6:00am
Cycle Fit
6:00am - 7:00am
Julie Schell
Cycle Fit
6:00am - 7:00am
John Sarao
Cycle Fit
6:00am - 7:00am
John Sarao
Cycle Fit
6:00am - 7:00am
John Sarao
Cycle Fit
6:00am - 7:00am
John Sarao
8:00am
Total Body Sculpting
8:00am - 9:00am
Nancy Ciavirella
Body Pump
8:00am - 9:00am
Nancy Ciavirella
8:10am
Body Pump
8:10am - 9:10am
Maria Farfan
Cycle Fit
8:10am - 9:00am
John Sarao
8:15am
Yoga
8:15am - 9:05am
Carol Ann DeSimine
9:00am
Cycle Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Ali Massimini
Cycle Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Lisa Faracchio
Cycle Fit
9:00am - 9:45am
Margie Amaradio
Cycle Fit
9:00am - 10:15am
Julie Schell
Cycle Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Susan Byrne
Cycle Fit
9:00am - 10:00am
Shirley Anderson
Yoga
9:00am - 10:00am
Nikki Eisen
9:15am
Barre Fit
9:15am - 10:15am
Julie Schell
Zumba
9:15am - 10:15am
Lisa Brigandi
Yoga
9:15am - 10:15am
Carol Ann DeSimine
Cathe Live
9:15am - 10:15am
Cathe Friedrich
Zumba
9:15am - 10:15am
Lisa Brigandi
Boot Camp
9:15am - 10:15am
Dennis Weaver
All Step
9:15am - 10:15am
Laurie Davidson
Cycle Fit
9:15am - 10:05am
John Sarao
Tabata Strength
9:15am - 10:15am
Christine Murphy
9:30am
Hard Strikes
9:30am - 10:30am
Cathe Friedrich
Cardio Leg Blast
9:30am - 10:30am
Cathe Friedrich
Step Choreography & Weights
9:30am - 10:30am
Cathe Friedrich
10:15am
Body Pump
10:15am - 11:15am
Susan Byrne
Cycle Fit
10:15am - 11:15am
Nancy Cunningham
Body Sculpting
10:15am - 11:15am
Dennis Weaver
10:30am
Body Pump Express
10:30am - 11:00am
Christine Murphy
10:45am
Silver Sneakers
10:45am - 11:30am
Cathe Friedrich
Zumba Gold
10:45am - 11:30am
Lisa Brigandi
Senior Yoga
10:45am - 11:30am
Donna DeSimone
Silver Sneakers
10:45am - 11:30am
Donna DeSimone
Zumba Gold
10:45am - 11:30am
Lisa Brigandi
Body Pump
10:45am - 11:45am
Susan Byrne
5:15pm
Body Pump
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Kelly Connor
5:30pm
Boot Camp
5:30pm - 6:15am
Dennis Weaver
Cycle Fit
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Eileen Lazarus
Body Pump
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Christine Murphy
Cycle Fit
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Regina Leonetti
Zumba
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lisa Brigandi
Boot Camp
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Dennis Weaver
Cycle Fit
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Ali Massimini
Cycle Fit
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Shirley Anderson
6:30pm
Body Pump
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Christine Murphy
Kickboxing
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Julie Schell
Boot Camp
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Jackie Kurth
Body Pump
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Kelly Connor
Barre Fit
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Julie Schell
7:00pm
Yoga
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Nikki Eisen
Yin Yoga
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Donna DeSimone
Yoga
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Nikki Eisen