Schedule by Class

  • Friday
  • 9:00am- 9:30am
  • Cathe Friedrich
  • Monday
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Trish McCarver
  • Friday
  • 9:15am- 10:15am
  • Lisa Brigandi
  • Sunday
  • 9:15am- 10:15am
  • Trish McCarver
  • Wednesday
  • 7:00pm- 8:00pm
  • Wendy
  • Tuesday
  • 8:00am- 9:00am
  • Nancy Ciavirella
  • Saturday
  • 10:20am- 11:20am
  • Jackie Kurth
  • Tuesday
  • 10:45am- 11:30am
  • Lisa Brigandi
  • Friday
  • 10:45am- 11:30am
  • Lisa Brigandi
  • Thursday
  • 9:15am- 10:15am
  • Cathe Friedrich
  • Monday
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Cathe Friedrich
  • Sunday
  • 9:15am- 10:15am
  • Christine Murphy
  • Thursday
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • Christine Murphy
  • Friday
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Cathe Friedrich
  • Wednesday
  • 10:45am- 11:30am
  • Cathe Friedrich
  • Tuesday
  • 6:30pm- 7:30pm
  • Jackie Kurth
  • Sunday
  • 10:30am- 11:00am
  • Christine Murphy
  • Saturday
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Nikki Eisen
  • Sunday
  • 8:15am- 9:05am
  • Trish McCarver
  • Monday
  • 7:00pm- 8:00pm
  • Nikki Eisen
  • Thursday
  • 7:00pm- 8:00pm
  • Nancy Cunningham
  • Thursday
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Trish McCarver
  • Tuesday
  • 9:15am- 10:15am
  • Lisa Brigandi
  • Saturday
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Laurie Davidson
  • Monday
  • 10:45am- 11:30am
  • Cathe Friedrich
  • Thursday
  • 10:45am- 11:30am
  • Terri
  • Wednesday
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Cathe Friedrich
  • Friday
  • 6:00am- 7:00am
  • Adrian Armstrong
  • Friday
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Susan Byrne
  • Saturday
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Shirley Anderson
  • Tuesday
  • 6:00am- 7:00am
  • Ali Massimini
  • Tuesday
  • 9:00am- 9:45am
  • Jenn Arnott
  • Sunday
  • 8:10am- 9:05am
  • Jenn Arnott
  • Sunday
  • 9:15am- 10:05am
  • Jenn Arnott
  • Saturday
  • 10:20am- 11:20am
  • Nancy Cunningham
  • Monday
  • 6:00am- 7:00am
  • Adrian Armstrong
  • Monday
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Shirley Anderson
  • Monday
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • Jenn Arnott
  • Thursday
  • 6:00am- 7:00am
  • Adrian Armstrong
  • Thursday
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Adrian Armstrong
  • Thursday
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • Shirley Anderson
  • Tuesday
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • Jenn Arnott
  • Wednesday
  • 6:00am- 7:00am
  • Ali Massimini
  • Wednesday
  • 9:00am- 9:45am
  • Margie Amaradio
  • Wednesday
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • Laurie Davidson
  • Saturday
  • 9:20am- 10:10am
  • Dennis Weaver
  • Monday
  • 5:30pm- 6:20pm
  • Dennis Weaver
  • Wednesday
  • 5:30pm- 6:20pm
  • Dennis Weaver
  • Friday
  • 10:45am- 11:45am
  • Susan Byrne
  • Tuesday
  • 10:20am- 11:20am
  • Susan Byrne
  • Saturday
  • 8:10am- 9:10am
  • Maria Farfan
  • Monday
  • 6:30pm- 7:30pm
  • Christine Murphy
  • Thursday
  • 8:00am- 9:00am
  • Nancy Ciavirella
  • Tuesday
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • Christine Murphy
  • Wednesday
  • 6:30pm- 7:30pm
  • Kelly Connor
  • Tuesday
  • 9:15am- 10:15am
  • Julie Schell
  • Thursday
  • 4:30pm- 5:30pm
  • Julie Schell

FITNESS CLASSES THIS SUMMER.

PAY NOW AND
GET 35% DISCOUNT
BECOME A MEMBER