Schedule by Class

  • Saturday
  • 10:15am- 11:15am
  • Jackie Kurth
  • Friday
  • 10:45am- 11:30am
  • Lisa Brigandi
  • Thursday
  • 9:15am- 10:15am
  • Cathe Friedrich
  • Tuesday
  • 8:00am- 9:00am
  • Nancy Ciavirella
  • Monday
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Cathe Friedrich
  • Sunday
  • 9:15am- 10:15am
  • Christine Murphy
  • Friday
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Cathe Friedrich
  • Wednesday
  • 10:45am- 11:30am
  • Cathe Friedrich
  • Tuesday
  • 6:30pm- 7:30pm
  • Jackie Kurth
  • Sunday
  • 10:30am- 11:00am
  • Christine Murphy
  • Monday
  • 7:00pm- 8:00pm
  • Nikki Eisen
  • Wednesday
  • 7:00pm- 8:00pm
  • Donna DeSimone
  • Thursday
  • 7:00pm- 8:00pm
  • Nikki Eisen
  • Saturday
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Nancy Cunningham
  • Tuesday
  • 9:15am- 10:15am
  • Lisa Brigandi
  • Tuesday
  • 6:30pm- 7:30pm
  • Lisa Brigandi
  • Friday
  • 9:15am- 10:15am
  • Lisa Brigandi
  • Thursday
  • 9:15am- 10:15am
  • Trish McCarver
  • Sunday
  • 8:15am- 9:15am
  • Trish McCarver
  • Saturday
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Laurie Davidson
  • Monday
  • 10:45am- 11:30am
  • Cathe Friedrich
  • Thursday
  • 10:45am- 11:30am
  • Donna DeSimone
  • Wednesday
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Cathe Friedrich
  • Monday
  • 6:00am- 7:00am
  • Julie Schell
  • Monday
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Ali Massimini
  • Monday
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • Eileen Lazarus
  • Tuesday
  • 6:00am- 7:00am
  • John Sarao
  • Tuesday
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Lisa Faracchio
  • Tuesday
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • Regina Leonetti
  • Wednesday
  • 6:00am- 7:00am
  • John Sarao
  • Wednesday
  • 9:00am- 9:45am
  • Margie Amaradio
  • Wednesday
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • John Sarao
  • Thursday
  • 6:00am- 7:00am
  • John Sarao
  • Thursday
  • 9:00am- 10:15am
  • Julie Schell
  • Thursday
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • Shirley Anderson
  • Friday
  • 6:00am- 7:00am
  • John Sarao
  • Friday
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Susan Byrne
  • Saturday
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Shirley Anderson
  • Saturday
  • 10:15am- 11:15am
  • Nancy Cunningham
  • Sunday
  • 8:00am- 9:00am
  • John Sarao
  • Sunday
  • 9:15am- 10:15am
  • Trish McCarver
  • Wednesday
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • Dennis Weaver
  • Saturday
  • 9:15am- 10:15am
  • Dennis Weaver
  • Monday
  • 5:30pm- 6:15am
  • Dennis Weaver
  • Wednesday
  • 6:30pm- 7:15pm
  • Jackie Kurth
  • Monday
  • 6:30pm- 7:30pm
  • Christine Murphy
  • Tuesday
  • 10:15am- 11:15am
  • Susan Byrne
  • Tuesday
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • Christine Murphy
  • Wednesday
  • 6:30pm- 7:30pm
  • Kelly Connor
  • Thursday
  • 8:00am- 9:00am
  • Nancy Ciavirella
  • Thursday
  • 5:15pm- 6:15pm
  • Kelly Connor
  • Friday
  • 10:45am- 11:45am
  • Susan Byrne
  • Saturday
  • 8:10am- 9:10am
  • Julie Schell
  • Tuesday
  • 9:15am- 10:15am
  • Julie Schell
  • Thursday
  • 6:30pm- 7:30pm
  • Julie Schell

FITNESS CLASSES THIS SUMMER.

PAY NOW AND
GET 35% DISCOUNT
BECOME A MEMBER